FANDOM


Lista odcinków Edytuj

SERIA I (zima 2008/2009)
Nr Data emisji Tytuł Aktorzy gościnnie
1 07.12.2008 Obcy Marek Frąckowiak, Jarosław Gruda, Adam Bauman, Mariusz Ostrowski, Michał Czernecki, Barbara Kurzaj
2 14.12.2008 Eksperyment Andrzej Deskur, Adam Woronowicz, Barbara Kałużna, Barbara Babilińska
3 21.12.2008 Dług Marek Włodarczyk, Bohdan Łazuka, Elżbieta Jarosik, Robert Czebotar
4 25.12.2008 Narkotyk Stefan Popkowski, Hubert Zduniak
5 11.11.2008

28.12.2008

Róża Monika Kwiatkowska-Dejczer, Grzegorz Małecki, Wojciech Mecwaldowski, Michał Czernecki, Radosław Pazura
6 04.01.2009 Anna Katarzyna Kołeczek, Joanna Sienkiewicz
7 11.01.2009 Pomyłka Anna Milewska, Marek Siudym, Jacek Borkowski, Roman Kłosowski
8 18.01.2009 Wyrok Sebastian Grek, Ewa Bukowska, Henryk Gołębiewski
9 25.01.2009 Aktor Magdalena Różczka, Dariusz Kordek, Krzysztof Wakuliński, Mariusz Pujszo, Jarosław Boberek
10 01.02.2009 Szantaż Magdalena Warzecha, Artur Dziurman, Olga Bołądź, Waldemar Czyszak
11 08.02.2009 Zemsta Piotr Prokop, Jan Wieczorkowski, Elżbieta Romanowska, Lech Dyblik, Agnieszka Michalska, Danuta Borsuk, Jan Jankowski
12 15.02.2009 Aniołek Mariusz Drężek, Lidia Bogaczówna, Katarzyna Ankudowicz, Lucyna Malec, Zofia Czerwińska; Katarzyna Bargiełowska
13 22.02.2009 Wypadek Grzegorz Warchoł, Piotr Skarga, Bohdan Łazuka


SERIA II (jesień 2009)

Nr Data emisji Tytuł Aktorzy gościnnie
14 06.09.2009 Powołanie Tadeusz Paradowicz, Michał Rolnicki, Joanna Kurowska, Marcin Kwaśny
15 13.09.2009 Piętno Weronika Książkiewicz, Tomasz Sobczak, Mariusz Kiljan, Marcin Korcz, Klaudia Halejcio
16 20.09.2009 Wycieczka Emilia Krakowska, Bogusław Kudłek, Zdzisław Wardejn, Edward Lubaszenko
17 27.09.2009 Skarb Robert Rozmus, Władysław Kowalski, Joanna Sienkiewicz, Janusz Chabior
18 04.10.2009 Jabłka Joanna Jeżewska, Witold Bieliński, Piotr Siejka
19 11.10.2009 Osaczony Maria Niklińska, Joachim Lamża, Jarosław Boberek, Michał Czernecki
20 18.10.2009 Ukąszenie węża Patrycja Soliman, Wiesław Niżyński, Tomasz Dedek
21 25.10.2009 Koncert Laura Samojłowicz, Joanna Kulig, Sebastian Konrad, Aleksander Mikołajczak
22 01.11.2009 Mag Magdalena Walach, Adam Dzienis, Marcin Błaszak, Jakub Przebindowski
23 08.11.2009 Poza grą Aleksandra Nieśpielak, Karolina Piechota, Bronisław Wrocławski, Marcin Troński, January Brunov, Piotr Nowak
24 11.11.2009 Islamska żona Adam Młynarczyk, Emilia Komarnicka, Piotr Borowski, Ewa Szykulska
25 22.11.2009 Waga ciężka Andrzej Grabowski, Maciej Kozłowski, Robert Kuraś, Robert Ostolski, Bartłomiej Firlet
26 29.11.2009 Łzy Ewy Dorota Landowska
27 06.12.2009 Spowiedź Ewa Gorzelak, Marta Nieradkiewicz, Michał Żurawski, Sylwia Gliwa, Łukasz Konopka
28 13.12.2009 Sekrety klasztoru Wiesław Komasa, Marcin Perchuć, Łukasz Garlicki, Beata Chruścińska, Jacek Kałucki, Marek Kasprzyk
29 20.12.2009 Egzamin Natalia Rybicka, Lesław Żurek, Leon Charewicz, Marcin Rogacewicz, Andrzej Szczytko
30 27.12.2009 Miłość Natalii Tomasz Karolak, Joanna Sydor, Monika Kwiatkowska-Dejczer, Marta Dąbrowska, Barbara Babilińska


SERIA III (wiosna 2010)

Nr Data emisji Tytuł Aktorzy gościnnie
31 04.03.2010 Spa Beata Poźniak-Daniels, Maja Bohosiewicz, Jerzy Schejbal, Krystyna Podleska, Barbara Kurzaj
32 11.03.2010 Pamięć Magdalena Kumorek, Małgorzata Socha, Ewa Telega, Arkadiusz Janiczek, Elżbieta Jarosik
33 18.03.2010 Najpiękniejsza Bartłomiej Topa, Roksana Krzemińska, Natalia Walarowska
34 25.03.2010 Skandal Katarzyna Herman, Jan Nowicki, Piotr Szwedes, Maciej Brzoska, Karolina Nolbrzak, Henryk Gołębiewski
35 01.04.2010 Zakładnik Natalia Rzeźniak-Pospieszalska, Mariusz Zalejski, Izabela Dąbrowska, Maciej Makowski
36 08.04.2010 Świadek Ireneusz Czop, Grzegorz Emanuel, Maja Hirsch, Łukasz Simlat
37 22.04.2010 Zlecenie Olga Frycz, Dorota Kamińska, Jan Monczka, Dariusz Wnuk, Jarosław Budnik, Maciej Wilewski
38 29.04.2010 Sprawa świętego Mikołaja Piotr Cyrwus, Paulina Chruściel, Wojciech Majchrzak
39 06.05.2010 Strach na scenie Beata Ścibakówna, Mariusz Pujszo, Anna Rusiecka
40 13.05.2010 Wybory Jacek Rozenek, Aleksander Bednarz, Mateusz Grydlik
41 20.05.2010 Zbrodnia w bibliotece Krzysztof Dutkiewicz, Justyna Grzybek, Joachim Lamża
42 27.05.2010 Więzienna przeszłość Witold Oleksiak, Dariusz Biskupski, Agnieszka Wielgosz, Jan Jankowski
43 29.05.2010 Konkurs tańca Beata Kawka, Klaudia Halejcio, Jacek Lenartowicz, Sambor Czarnota
44 03.06.2010 Zatrute wino Andrzej Mastalerz, Andrzej Mrowiec, Magdalena Smalara


SERIA IV (jesień 2010)

Nr Data emisji Tytuł Aktorzy gościnnie
45 09.09.2010 Cena prawdy Monika Kwiatkowska-Dejczer, Marek Kalita, Zdzisław Rychter, Halina Rasiakówna, Marta Alaborska, Piotr Grabowski
46 16.09.2010 Skradziona miłość Matylda Baczyńska, Antoni Królikowski, Marek Bukowski, Michał Meyer, Hanna Polk
47 23.09.2010 Tajemnicze śledztwo Joachim Lamża, Grzegorz Kowalczyk, Bartosz Żukowski, Marek Prażanowski
48 30.09.2010 Śmierć na żywo Hanna Konarowska, Piotr Ligienza, Zbigniew Lesień
49 07.10.2010 Lot Mikołaj Roznerski, Agnieszka Sienkiewicz, Joanna Kasperska, Mirosław Haniszewski, Sebastian Skoczeń
50 14.10.2010 Sekrety i kłamstwa Dorota Deląg, Andrzej Zieliński, Andrzej Nejman, Dariusz Majchrzak
51 21.10.2010 Talent Agata Kulesza, Piotr Skiba, Andrzej Grabarczyk, Katarzyna Pierścionek, Leszek Zduń, Wojciech Kalarus, Marcin Korcz
52 28.10.2010 W kręgu podejrzeń Igor Michalski, Waldemar Błaszczyk, Bartłomiej Świderski, Zofia Czerwińska
53 04.11.2010 Samotne serca Renata Dancewicz, Tomasz Kozłowicz, Kinga Ciesielska, Rafał Sisicki
54 11.11.2010 Zaklęty rewir Katarzyna Romańczuk, Mariusz Wojciechowski, Andrzej Piszczatowski
55 18.11.2010 Spływ Milena Suszyńska, Maja Barełkowska, Radosław Osypiuk, Jadwiga Gryn
56 25.11.2010 Helena Mariusz Jakus, Anna Grycewicz, Agata Piotrowska-Mastalerz


SERIA V (wiosna 2011)

Nr Data emisji Tytuł Aktorzy gościnnie
57 03.03.2011 Gwiazdeczka Anita Jancia, Małgorzata Rożniatowska, Dorota Bierkowska
58 10.03.2011 Powódź Małgorzata Zajączkowska, Bartłomiej Krat, Marta Alaborska
59 17.03.2011 Kryminał Dorota Segda, Piotr Pilitowski, Maciej Winkler
60 24.03.2011 Urwisko Małgorzata Buczkowska, Jolanta Żółkowska, Jacek Bursztynowicz, Krzysztof Wieszczek
61 31.03.2011 Krowy tłuste, krowy chude Grzegorz Gzyl, Agnieszka Grankowska, Mariusz Słupiński
62 07.04.2011 Paragraf 23 Anna Korcz, Michał Sitarski, Marta Dąbrowska
63 14.04.2011 Zdobycz Julia Kijowska, Artur Łodyga, Maciej Kowalewski, Jarosław Boberek
64 21.04.2011 Aukcja Anna Czartoryska, Sławomir Grzymkowski, Anna Gajewska, Roman Bugaj
65 28.04.2011 Taka piękna niedziela Adam Ferency, Andrzej Andrzejewski, Elżbieta Panas, Agnieszka Żulewska
66 05.05.2011 Obrona konieczna Mariusz Bonaszewski, Monika Buchowiec, Martyna Kliszewska
67 12.05.2011 Sonata Aneta Todorczuk-Perchuć, Halina Rowicka, Magdalena Smalara, Antoni Pawlicki, Włodzimierz Adamski
68 19.05.2011 Rabunek Krzysztof Kiersznowski, Agnieszka Paszkowska, Paweł Szczesny
69 26.05.2011 Ogrodnik Agnieszka Mandat, Andrzej Niemyt, Andrzej Brzeski, Dariusz Siastacz


SERIA VI (jesień 2011)

Nr Data emisji Tytuł Aktorzy gościnnie
70 08.09.2011 Eden Aldona Orman, Stanisław Penksyk, Rafał Zawierucha, Mariusz Krzemiński
71 15.09.2011 Powrót Piotra Wiktoria Gorodecka, Eugeniusz Malinowski, Ilja Zmiejew
72 22.09.2011 Fatum Marcin Jędrzejewski, Elżbieta Jędrzejewska, Jakub Wieczorek, Małgorzata Sadowska
73 29.09.2011 Zatruta woda Przemysław Bluszcz, Marek Richter, Piotr Trojan, Beata Chruścińska
74 06.10.2011 Druga szansa Mirosław Krawczyk, Piotr Jankowski, Ireneusz Dydliński, Małgorzata Potocka, Katarzyna Kołeczek
75 13.10.2011 Zanik pamięci Sylwia Juszczak, Beata Schimscheiner, Karol Stępkowski, Maciej Gąsiorek
76 20.10.2011 Jacek Magdalena Lamparska, Andrzej Krucz, Alan Andersz
77 27.10.2011 Kolekcjoner Krzysztof Janczar, Andrzej Precigs, Andrzej Oksza-Łapicki, Anna Łopatowska
78 03.11.2011 Wyjazd Wojciech Błach, Marta Chodorowska, Przemysław Wyszyński, Magdalena Waligórska, Wojciech Bilip
79 10.11.2011 Rodzinne więzi Edyta Herbuś, Natalia Lesz, Tomasz Ciachorowski, Mariusz Zaniewski, Marian Opania, Roman Bugaj
80 17.11.2011 Adrenalina Natalia Rybicka, Mikołaj Roznerski, Bartosz Obuchowicz, Andrzej Szczytko, Ksawery Szlenkier
81 24.11.2011 Przerwany weekend Anna Prus, Daria Widawska, Adam Cywka, Antoni Królikowski, Paweł Orleański
82 01.12.2011 Zaginiony Maria Gładkowska, Dagmara Krasowska, Kazimierz Mazur, Roman Bugaj


SERIA VII (wiosna 2012)

Nr Data emisji Tytuł Aktorzy gościnnie
83 08.03.2012 Zastępstwo Katarzyna Ankudowicz, Marcel Wiercichowski, Marek Ślosarski
84 15.03.2012 Rocznica Maciej Wilewski, Mariusz Drężek, Sławomir Zapała, Zbigniew Borek
85 22.03.2012 Naciągacze Rafał Fudalej, Mateusz Mikołajczyk, Sebastian Skoczeń, Wojciech Skibiński
86 29.03.2012 Haracz Helena Sujecka, Artur Dziurman, Małgorzata Puzio-Miękus, Robert Wrzosek
87 05.04.2012 Pożyczka Joanna Gryga, Anna Piróg-Karaszkiewicz, Ewa Borowik, Krzysztof Bień, Wojciech Machnicki, Danuta Borsuk, Piotr Grabowski
88 12.04.2012 Czekolada Sonia Bohosiewicz, Piotr Borowski, Halina Bednarz, Paweł Burczyk, Remigiusz Jankowski, Henryk Gołębiewski
89 19.04.2012 Śpiewak Krzysztof Stelmaszyk, Agnieszka Wosińska, Karolina Nolbrzak, Mateusz Janicki
90 26.04.2012 Zabawa Marta Chyczewska, Katarzyna Żak, Magdalena Smalara, Marta Alaborska, Katarzyna Bargiełowska
91 03.05.2012 Tango Natalia Lesz, Maria Niklińska, Piotr Pręgowski, Marcin Janos Krawczyk, Żora Korolyov
92 10.05.2012 Małolata Olga Kalicka, Monika Krzywkowska, Tadeusz Chudecki
93 17.05.2012 Wróżby Anna Gornostaj, Monika Stefaniak, Dariusz Kordek, Dariusz Toczek, Barbara Kurzaj
94 24.05.2012 Przytułek Magdalena Czerwińska, Małgorzata Rożniatowska, Tomasz Sapryk, Jakub Kornacki
95 31.05.2012 Ikona Artur Janusiak, Jerzy Połoński, Andrzej Zaborski, Jan Janga-Tomaszewski, Andrzej Blumenfeld, Dorota Bierkowska, Piotr Półtorak, Bernard Bania, Wojciech Stachura, Jan Krzysztof Szczygieł, Franciszek Utko, Aurelia Sobczak, Ewa Kozłowska, Ryszard Doliński, Paweł Szymański, Tomasz Lipski


SERIA VIII (jesień 2012)

Nr Data emisji Tytuł Aktorzy gościnnie
96 06.09.2012 Wybory serca Marta Honzatko, Grzegorz Damięcki, Adam Nowojczyk, Ewa Wencel, Ewa Złotowska, Dariusz Wnuk, Maciej Słota
97 13.09.2012 Bieg Artur Janusiak, Jerzy Połoński, Janusz Chabior, Krzysztof Wach, Andrzej Niemirski, Krzysztof Mateusiak, Michał Chorosiński, Aleksander Mikołajczak
98 20.09.2012 Święta Rodzina Artur Janusiak, Jerzy Połoński, Wojciech Brzeziński, Piotr Żukowski, Aleksander Maliszewski, Grzegorz Warchoł, Danuta Sacharczuk-Bach, Jowita Miondlikowska, Grażyna Zielińska, Aleksandra Justa, Joanna Kwiatkowska-Zduń, Krzysztof Pilat
99 27.09.2012 Trująca orchidea Aleksandra Nieśpielak, Łukasz Nowicki, Maria Góralczyk, Anna Smołowik, Ewa Ampulska
100 04.10.2012 Sklep z zabawkami Marcin Rogacewicz, Piotr Rękawik, Marta Ścisłowicz, Michał Lesień, Paweł Koślik
101 11.10.2012 Tajemnica cmentarza Jacek Radziński, Elżbieta Czerwińska, Stanisław Penksyk, Zacharjasz Muszyński
102 18.10.2012 Pani sierżant Waldemar Barwiński, Magdalena Nieć, Andrzej Deskur, Patrycja Soliman, Joanna Zalewska
103 25.10.2012 Fatalna diagnoza Tadeusz Borowski, Mariusz Ostrowski, Krzysztof Czeczot, Mariusz Słupiński, Miłogost Reczek, Tomasz Radawiec, Ireneusz Machnicki, Jacek Kałucki
104 01.11.2012 Komediant Weronika Książkiewicz, Kamil Mróz, Ireneusz Czop, Piotr Tołoczko, Norbert Kaczorowski
105 08.11.2012 Artykuł Roch Siemianowski, Paweł Góralski, Grzegorz Małecki, Michał Anioł, Waldemar Czyszak
106 15.11.2012 Sztuka dojrzewania Aleksandra Kusio, Ryszard Starosta, Maciej Kulig, Zina Kerste, Piotr Gawron-Jedlikowski
107 22.11.2012 Czarna wdowa Weronika Rosati, Dominika Gwit, Marek Siudym, Renata Kretówna, Stanisław Pąk
108 29.11.2012 Obrączka Krzysztof Dracz, Aleksandra Hamkało, Grażyna Laszczyk, Paweł Marczuk, Paula Bąk, Joanna Orleańska


SERIA IX (wiosna 2013)

Nr Data emisji Tytuł Aktorzy gościnnie
109 28.02.2013 Ucieczka Ada Fijał, Piotr Siwkiewicz, Michał Mikołajczak, Mateusz Grydlik
110 07.03.2013 Sprawa honoru Robert Gonera, Magdalena Wójcik, Bożena Stachura, Kamil Kula, Witold Wieliński
111 14.03.2013 Festyn Łukasz Garlicki, Wojciech Duryasz, Marzena Trybała, Hubert Jarczak, Czesław Majewski
112 21.03.2013 Powrót po latach Olgierd Łukaszewicz, Lech Mackiewicz, Grzegorz Wons, Justyna Grzybek, Wojciech Urbański, Anna Korzeniecka
113 28.03.2013 Z miłości Izabela Kuna, Roman Gancarczyk, Jacek Bursztynowicz, Jakub Grzegorek, Orina Krajewska, Magdalena Kizinkiewicz, Kazimierz Nowak, Andrzej Baranowski
114 04.04.2013 Zbrodnia na pierwszą stronę Wojciech Solarz, Bartłomiej Chowaniec, Jan Aleksandrowicz-Krasko, Paweł Ferens, Grzegorz Stelmaszewski, Janusz Onufrowicz, Łukasz Choroń
115 11.04.2013 Daleki krewny Waldemar Obłoza, Monika Pikuła, Igor Obłoza, Mateusz Gąsiewski, Bartłomiej Myca, Hanna Kochańska
116 18.04.2013 Pluskwa Bartosz Dziedzic, Bartosz Gelner, Krystian Biłko, Mirosław Bieliński, Aleksandra Wojtysiak
117 25.04.2013 Muzycy Anna Karczmarczyk, Mateusz Banasiuk, Krzysztof Brzazgoń, Marek Kaliszuk, Przemysław Furdak, Ewa Gawryluk, Maciej Robakiewicz, Rafał Olbrychski, Mateusz Kaczmarek,Katarzyna Pierścionek, Michał Buczek, Jacek Czyż
118 02.05.2013 Znikająca asystentka Elżbieta Romanowska, Przemysław Sadowski, Karolina Gorczyca, Jarosław Gajewski, Michał Sitarski, Justyna Kapuścińska
119 09.05.2013 Laweciarze Marcin Przybylski, Filip Bobek, Paweł Królikowski, Jerzy Łapiński, Lech Dyblik, Remigiusz Jankowski, Tomasz Jarosz, Mikołaj Osiński, Zbigniew Kozłowski, Magdalena Górska,Cezary Poks, Jan Wojtyński
120 16.05.2013 Niebezpieczne związki Agnieszka Wagner, Zofia Zborowska, Bogusław Kudłek, Robert Koszucki, Marian Krawczyk, Jarosław Dziedzic
121 23.05.2013 Na złej drodze Redbad Klynstra, Ewa Tucholska, Filip Garbacz, Damian Bereda, Szymon Nygard, Konrad Łaszewski, Kamil Grenda, Wojciech Walasik, Agata Piotrowska-Mastalerz, Robert Błoński, Barbara Osóbka


SERIA X (jesień 2013)

Nr Data emisji Tytuł Aktorzy gościnnie
122 05.09.2013 Wybuch Marcin Tyrol, Piotr Zelt, Szymon Nowak, Magdalena Kajrowicz, Piotr Pamuła, Paweł Szczesny, Agnieszka Wielgosz, Ryszard Abraham, Jacek Pluta, Magdalena Emilianowicz
123 12.09.2013 Napad Anna Cieślak, Marcin Bosak, Katarzyna Kwiatkowska, Gabriela Raczyńska, Kalina Hlimi-Pawlukiewicz, Piotr Łukaszczyk
124 19.09.2013 Rezydencja Zdzisław Wardejn, Olga Gontarczuk, Norbert Rakowski, Agnieszka Warchulska, Maciej Jachowski, Leszek Zduń, Monika Ordowska
125 26.09.2013 Zielony zakątek Anna Korzeniecka, Ryszard Ronczewski, Andrzej Konopka, Tadeusz Pluciński, Michał Gadomski, Karolina Nowakowska, Daria Woronowicz, Artur Chamski, Bartosz Głogowski,Zofia Idzikowska, Iwona Rejzner, Małgorzata Prażmowska, Konrad Rydlewski, Aleksander Zelenay-Grabny, Łukasz Szczepanik
126 03.10.2013 Słowo faceta Jan Rotowski, Marcin Walewski, Wojciech Starostecki, Karina Kunkiewicz, Marek Włodarczyk, Ilona Kucińska, Magdalena Kajrowicz, Jan Kochanowski, Daniel Szczypa, Karolina Muszalak, Cezary Poks, Krzysztof Swend
127 10.10.2013 Dzień papieski Marek Kalita, Dawid Pokusa, Mirosław Zbrojewicz, Artur Dziurman, Piotr Furman, Konstanty Kowalewski, Cezary Poks, Teresa Gałczyńska, Ignacy Sut, Filip Turkiewicz
128 17.10.2013 Celebryta Grażyna Błęcka-Kolska, Robert Czebotar, Mirosław Guzowski, Mateusz Król
129 24.10.2013 Układ Jakub Wróblewski, Leszek Lichota, Paulina Chruściel, Tomasz Sobczak, Gizella Bortel, Jacek Radziński, Jarosław Boberek, Michał Cyndler, Ireneusz Kozioł, Jacek Dzięgiel
130 31.10.2013 Zakładniczka Michał Podsiadło, Adrian Brząkała, Maria Maj, Dagmara Bąk, Aleksander Mikołajczak, Beata Chruścińska, Joachim Lamża, Bartosz Martyna, Kamil Dominiak
131 07.11.2013 Doskonała Iga Górecka, Anna Jażdżyk, Robert Jarociński, Paweł Dobek, Monika Mazur, Piotr Szwedes, Andrzej Chudy, Renata Pękul, Marta Ormaniec, Kinga Ilgner, Andżelika Piechowiak
132 14.11.2013 Radar Justyna Sieńczyłło, Andrzej Popiel, Ilona Korycka, Aleksander Trąbczyński, Maciej Kulig, Agnieszka Skup, Mieszko Barglik, Jarosław Witaszczyk
133 21.11.2013 Kolekcjoner Sandra Staniszewska, Ewa Błaszczyk, Marek Lewandowski, Aleksander Sosiński, Robert Mika, Paweł Krucz, Olha Bosova, Philippe Tłokiński, Katarzyna Pierścionek
134 28.11.2013 Ślepy los Eryk Kulm, Maciej Marczewski, Marianna Januszewicz, Dariusz Siastacz, Zbigniew Suszyński, Katarzyna Ucherska, Paweł Paczesny, Agnieszka Czekańska, Aleksandra Godlewska, Wojciech Rotowski


SERIA XI (wiosna 2014)

Nr Data emisji Tytuł Aktorzy gościnnie
135 06.03.2014 Zagadki serca Julia Pietrucha, Paweł Deląg, Mikołaj Krawczyk, Marieta Żukowska, Piotr Ligienza, Adam Dzienis, Krzysztof Wach, Wenanty Nosul
136 13.03.2014 Siostrzeniec Dorota Chotecka, Edyta Olszówka, Krzysztof Czapliński, Radosław Pazura, Dominik Bąk, Piotr Kondrat, Zbigniew Kaleta, Ireneusz Kozioł
137 20.03.2014 Tajemnica Możejki Krystyna Tkacz, Justyna Wasilewska, Grażyna Marzec, Piotr Nowak, Tomasz Błasiak, Anna Ilczuk, Paweł Tomaszewski, Kamil Przystał, Tomasz Mandes
138 27.03.2014 Trefny towar Jan Raubo, Jakub Mazurek, Maciej Brzoska, Wojciech Molski, Roman Bugaj, Kamil Miondlikowski, Jakub Świderski, Stanisław Jaskułka, Jarosław Boberek, Piotr Makarski,Bartosz Kopeć
139 03.04.2014 Wyścig z czasem Katarzyna Węglicka, Marek Kasprzyk, Szymon Rząca, Amin Bensalem, Paweł Iwanicki, Mateusz Grydlik
140 10.04.2014 Zagubiona Matylda Iwańska, Maria Szafirska, Adam Nawojczyk, Alina Kamińska, Julian Chwalewski, Waldemar Błaszczyk, Jolanta Mrotek, Mirosław Jękot, Ewa Bakalarska
141 17.04.2014 Wypadek Zbigniew Zamachowski, Piotr Głowacki, Agnieszka Suchora, Stanisław Brudny, Elżbieta Jarosik, Anna Grycewicz
142 24.04.2014 Cudowne dziecko Joanna Orleańska, Cezary Kosiński, Aleksander Maliszewski, Małgorzata Buczkowska, Dorota Gorjainow, Maciej Kubica, Wojciech Walasik, Edyta Olszówka, Grażyna Strachota
143 01.05.2014 Gorące rytmy Marta Juras, Dorota Czaja, Katarzyna Priwieziencew, Kamil Czarnecki, Magdalena Kuta, Beata Olga Kowalska
144 15.05.2014 Poker Olga Serebryakova, Laura Łącz, Michał Żurawski, Maciej Szary, Leon Charewicz, Aleksandra Justa, Cezary Poks, Andrea Possenti
145 22.05.2014 Kurtka Cezary Pazura, Dorota Naruszewicz, Katarzyna Kołeczek, Sławomir Grzymkowski, Maria Dębska, Vanessa Aleksander, Marcin Piętowski, Waldemar Błaszczyk, Małgorzata Lipka, Beata Olga Kowalska, Maciej Łagodziński
146 29.05.2014 Wesele Kazimierz Mazur, Magdalena Różańska,Rafał Zawierucha, Aleksandra Konieczna, Zbigniew Stryj, Beata Schimscheiner, Dawid Zawadzki, Beata Olga Kowalska, Magdalena Emilianowicz
147 05.06.2014 Oskarżony Joanna Moro, Adam Woronowicz, Monika Krzywkowska, Marta Mazurek, Nikodem Rozbicki, Marcin Kwaśny


SERIA XII (jesień 2014)

Nr Data emisji Tytuł Aktorzy gościnnie
148 04.09.2014 Ślady przeszłości Bartłomiej Kasprzykowski, Andrzej Pieczyński, Anna Smołowik, Wojciech Brzeziński, Izabela Dąbrowska
149 11.09.2014 Magiczne zwierciadło Marta Żmuda Trzebiatowska, Bartosz Porczyk, Magdalena Pociecha, Kamil Szeptycki
150 18.09.2014 Powrót Danuta Stenka, Adrian Zaremba, Grzegorz Kwiecień, Kamila Klimczak, Jacek Mikołajczak, Maja Barełkowska, Adam Szyszkowski
151 25.09.2014 Zakochany Marczak Rafał Maćkowiak, Michał Napiątek, Anna Wojnarowska, Grzegorz Goch, Peter J. Lucas, Joanna Jeżewska, Radomir Rospondek, Agnieszka Sienkiewicz
152 02.10.2014 Niania Katarzyna Zawadzka, Władysław Kowalski, Marek Probosz, Agnieszka Kawiorska, Michał Lesień, Jarosław Boberek, Natalia Iwańska, Wojciech Rotowski
153 09.10.2014 Na zakręcie Ewa Audykowska, Piotr Warszawski, Urszula Gryczewska, Arkadiusz Głogowski, Andrzej Konopka, Krzysztof Kluzik, Edyta Olszówka
154 16.10.2014 Disco Angelika Kurowska, Karolina Głąb, Klementyna Szymańska, Filip Pławiak, Bartosz Obuchowicz, Sylwia Wysocka, Malwina Wasilewska, Rafał Kosiński, Tomasz Solich, Mateusz Dobies, Sebastian Stankiewicz
155 23.10.2014 Żart Bartosz Żukowski, Adam Zdrójkowski, Katarzyna Herman, Marcin Walewski, Jasper Sołtysiewicz, Agnieszka Grankowska, Grzegorz Gadziomski, Arkadiusz Detmer, Wojciech Majchrzak
156 30.10.2014 Suknia Marta Dobecka, Ewa Bakalarska, Tomasz Dedek, Kinga Suchan, Joanna Opozda, Andrzej Młynarczyk, Mariusz Ostrowski, Konrad Bugaj
157 06.11.2014 Medalion Maria Pakulnis, Grzegorz Małecki, Marek Nędza, Krzysztof Dutkiewicz, Andrzej Wichrowski, Elżbieta Gaertner, Magdalena Woleńska
158 13.11.2014 Demony Maria Pawłowska, Ewa Żukowska, Włodzimierz Adamski, Ewa Serwa, Daniel Misiewicz, Rafał Olbrychski, Artur Gotz, Jacek Czyż, Joanna Sienkiewicz, Ewelina Łyszczek
159 20.11.2014 Złoty interes Anna Tomaszewska, Joanna Kurowska, Jerzy Klonowski, Renata Pękul, Nam Bui Ngoc, Piotr Siejka
160 27.11.2014 Jama Agata Meilut, Łukasz Konopka, Magdalena Łoś, Anita Jancia, Ludmiła Witkowska


SERIA XIII (wiosna 2015)

Nr Data emisji Tytuł Aktorzy gościnnie
161 05.03.2015 Insulina Stefan Friedmann, Grzegorz Warchoł, Marek Frąckowiak, Włodzimierz Matuszak, Dominika Janik, Mariusz Witkowski, Bartosz Adamczyk, Nikodem Kasprowicz, Joanna Gleń, Ewa Złotowska
162 19.03.2015 Przed ślubem Magdalena Lamparska, Magdalena Turczeniewicz, Małgorzata Klara, Marcin Rogacewicz, Marcin Błaszak, Dorota Kamińska, Adriana Kalska, Arkadiusz Janiczek
163 26.03.2015 Osaczenie Aleks Wieczorek, Jan Cięciara, Mateusz Grydlik, Katarzyna Galica, Gabriela Oberbek, Szymon Roszak, Sebastian Stankiewicz, Hanna Kochańska, Dariusz Siastacz
164 02.04.2015 Miłość po grób Bartosz Waga, Agnieszka Czekańska, Magdalena Czerwińska, Joanna Sydor, Aleksandra Radwan, Monika Krzywkowska, Olga Omeljaniec, Tomasz Oświeciński
165 09.04.2015 Piotruś Pan Damian Ul, Bernadetta Dzierżanowska, Maciej Pośnik, Adam Cywka, Tomasz Borkowski, Karina Seweryn, Maria Konarowska , Krystyna Rutkowska-Ulewicz
166 16.04.2015 Pogubieni Sylwia Juszczak, Tomasz Włosok, Olga Kalicka, Wojciech Skibiński, Robert Ostolski, January Brunov, Henryk Gołębiewski, Bartosz Woźny
167 23.04.2015 Diabelski śmiech Patryk Pniewski, Monika Mielnik, Tomasz Sapryk, Katarzyna Sawczuk, Filip Kosior, Piotr Seweryński
168 30.04.2015 Reportaż z domu Michał Włodarczyk, Weronika Humaj, Dominik Bąk, Mikołaj Osiński, Piotr Trojan, Robert Wabich
169 07.05.2015 Portret psychologiczny Maja Hirsch, Tomasz Bednarek, Krzysztof Chodorowski, Natalia Zielska, Maciej Mikołajczyk, Lena Frankiewicz
170 14.05.2015 Stan zagrożenia Andrzej Mastelarz, Mieszko Barglik
171 28.05.2015 Cień podejrzeń Julia Konarska, Aleksandra Popławska, Jolanta Fraszyńska, Witold Dębicki, Rafał Mohr, Jakub Wieczorek
172 04.06.2015 Złoty saganek Dariusz Wiktorowicz, Hubert Urbański, Lech Dyblik, Natalia Klimas, Maciej Skuratowicz, Dariusz Wieteska, Robert Koszucki, Maciej Makowski, Rafał Szałajko
173 11.06.2015 Ostatnie dni Agnieszka Wagner, Zuzanna Grabowska, Cezary Morawski, Cezary Poks, Agata Piotrowska-Mastalerz, Katarzyna Bargiełowska, Michał Czernecki, Grzegorz Skrzecz


SERIA XIV (jesień 2015)

Nr Data emisji Tytuł Aktorzy gościnnie
174 03.09.2015 Panaceum Magdalena Boczarska, Wojciech Błach, Łukasz Matecki, Rafał Królikowski
175 10.09.2015 Drift Piotr Stramowski, Jacek Lenartowicz, Mateusz Banasiuk,Grzegorz Stosz
176 17.09.2015 Świadek oskarżenia Marian Opania, Jacek Kopczyński, Aleksandra Mikołajczyk, Lili Dąbrowska, Tomasz Mandes
177 24.09.2015 Amfetamina Leszek Zduń, Marcin Gruszka, Kacper Krasuski, Jan Łajewski, Monika Radziwon, Wojciech Dmochowski
178 01.10.2015 Poza światem Wojciech Mecwaldowski, Dominika Kluźniak, Julia Gawrysiak, Karolina Piechota, Anna Kerth
179 08.10.2015 Geniusz Andżelika Piechowiak, Joanna Drozda, Jakub Stoiński
180 15.10.2015 Życiowy rekord Agnieszka Michalska, Anna Smołowik, Zbigniew Dziduch, Magdalena Żak
181 22.10.2015 Piekło Arkadiusz Nader, Piotr Rzymyszkiewicz, Ada Cyndler, Izolda Wojciechowska
182 29.10.2015 Krew z krwi Dorota Landowska, Ireneusz Machnicki, Monika Kwiatkowska, Wojciech Billip
183 05.11.2015 Siłownia Łukasz Stawowczyk, Filip Opania, Katarzyna Łukaszyńska, Piotr Mróz
184 12.11.2015 Sekretny układ Piotr Cyrwus, Adam Fidusiewicz, Marta Król, Stefan Każuro
185 19.11.2015 Rave Party Sergiusz Żymełka, Bartosz Obuchowicz, Ewa Szykulska, Magdalena Żak
186 26.11.2015 Złomiarze Piotr Domalewski, Mariusz Saniternik, Jerzy Rogalski, Kinga Kosik


SERIA XV (wiosna 2016)

Nr Data emisji Tytuł Aktorzy gościnnie
187 03.03.2016 Uciekinier Redbad Klijnstera, Sławomir Grzymek, Piotr Łukawski, Tomasz Piątkowski, Dariusz Wieteska, Maciej Kubica, Witold Bałusz, Piotr Brodowski, Janusz Mazurkiewicz, Adam Zagrzejewski, Marcin Gosz, Maciej Urzyczyn, Franciszek Bogurski, Jacek Kopeć
188 10.03.2016 Przeznaczenie Olga Bończyk, Dariusz Kordek, Jarosław Dziedzic, Olga Frycz, Aleksander Michalica, Jerzy Łapiński, Dariusz Madej-Tomaszewski, Maria Broniewska, Emilia Korsak, Wojciech Droszczyński, Phillip Goss, Jacek Reda, Danuta Zaleszczyk, Witold Bałusz, Maciej Urzyczyn, Marcin Gosz, Natalia Janowiec, Franciszek Bogurski
189 17.03.2016 Przemiana Michał Rolnicki, Jerzy Bończak, Milena Suszyńska, Rafał Kosiński, Jakub Ulewicz, Agnieszka Wielgosz, Dariusz Karpiński, Sławomir Gwizdak, Marcin Piejaś, Paulina Raczyło, Patrycja Szczepanowska, Andrzej Musiał, Adrianna Góralska, Justyna Sikorska-Krupowicz, Gabriela Raczyńska, Jacek Reda, Danuta Zaleszczyk, Witold Bałusz, Maciej Urzyczyn, Marcin Gosz, Franciszek Bogurski, Kamil Hoda, Kinga Anusiewicz, Dominika Marczewska, Włodzimierz Bajorek
190 24.03.2016 Weryfikacja Szymon Rząca, Zbigniew Suszyński, Joanna Derengowska, Paweł Iwanicki, Mariusz Jakus, Bartłomiej Jabłoński, Mieszko Barglik, Jakub Kotyński, Andrzej Musiał, Anna Falińska, Jacek Reda, Danuta Zaleszczyk, Witold Bałusz, Maciej Urzyczyn, Marcin Gosz, Franciszek Bogurski, Bartłomiej Sas
191 31.03.2016 Upadek Aleksandra Domańska, Andrzej Deskur, Halina Skoczyńska, Marek Siudym, Szymon Rząca, Mieszko Barglik, Marzena Gryzińska, Andrzej Musiał, Tomasz Łukaszek, Witold Bałusz, Maciej Urzyczyn, Krzysztof Juniak, Małgorzata Książek, Marcin Gosz, Franciszek Bogurski, Bartłomiej Sas
192 07.04.2016 Matczyne serce Anna Guzik, Maja Agnieszka Andrzejczuk, Eryk Kulm, Kacper Matula, Maciej Wilewski, Diana Kadłubowska, Barbara Kurzaj, Cezary Poks, Daria Brudnias, Agata Załecka, Ewelina Budkiewicz, Marzena Pieńkos, Ludmiła Wojdak, Krzysztof Jaworek, Artur Bednarek, Krzysztof Grzanka, Łukasz Szmigrodzki, Włodzimierz Bojarek, Dominika Marczewska, Kinga Anusiewicz, Marcin Gosz, Franciszek Bogurski, Witold Bałusz, Maciej Urzyczyn
193 14.04.2016 Komornicy Dariusz Toczek, Paulina Gałązka, Ewa Telega, Mirosław Kropielnicki, Rafał Kwietniewski, Jolanta Juszkiewicz, Filip Jacak, Sławomir Holland, Gizella Bortel, Natalia Skrzypek, Maria Broniewska, Ryszard Abraham, Witold Bałusz, Maciej Urzyczyn, Marcin Gosz, Franciszek Bogurski
194 21.04.2016 Pałac Sambor Czarnota, Monika Pikuła, Joanna Smolińska, Katarzyna Sowińska, Jerzy Schejbal, Rafał Zawierucha, Marek Kasprzyk, Marcin Gaweł, Krzysztof Artur Janczar, Andrzej Musiał, Witold Bałusz, Maciej Urzyczyn, Marcin Gosz, Franciszek Bogurski, Jacek Reda, Danuta Zaleszczyk, Piotr Brodowski, Janusz Mazurkiewicz, Jacek Kopeć, Artur Kuran
195 28.04.2016 Medium Lucyna Malec, Monika Mariotti, Kamila Baar-Kochańska, Radosław Krzyżowski, Maria Gortych, Michał Ochocki, Anna Janik, Katarzyna Lisowska, Natalia Kałbania, Adam Kacaliński, Anna Falińska, Witold Bałusz, Maciej Urzyczyn, Marcin Gosz, Franciszek Bogurski, Jacek Reda, Danuta Zaleszczyk, Piotr Brodowski, Janusz Mazurkiewicz, Adam Zagrzejewski
196 05.05.2016 O mały włos Sylwia Gliwa, Michał Barczak, Anna Maria Jarosik, Katarzyna Łaniewska, Mariusz Zaleski, Paweł Hajnos, Małgorzata Lipka, Marcin Krajewski, Adrianna Góralska, Witold Bałusz, Maciej Urzyczyn, Marcin Gosz, Franciszek Bogurski, Jacek Reda, Piotr Brodowski, Artur Kuran
197 19.05.2016 Bransoletka Jolanta Mielech, Sławomir Federowicz, Piotr Pilitowski, Wiktoria Wolańska, Przemysław Furdak, Dariusz Bronowicki, Ewa Szawłowska, Stanisław Banasiuk, Beata Olga Kowalska, Tomasz Krzyżanowski, Witold Bałusz, Maciej Urzyczyn, Marcin Gosz, Franciszek Bogurski, Artur Kuran, Paweł Pliszka, Michał Moliński, Marek Cybuchowski, Maciej Drewnik
198 26.05.2016 Psina Wojciech Michalik, Artur Krajewski, Grzegorz Kulikowski, Szymon Sędrowski, Amelia Radecka, Maja Nikoletta Wudkiewicz, Justyna Rożko-Schabowska, Bartłomiej Krat, Przemysław Modliszewski, Grzegorz Kucias, Aleksander Mlicevic, Marzena Gryzińska, Sławomir Holland, Mirosław Rzońca, Łucja Majewska, Natalia Zielska, Leon Pontek, Patryk Piras, Witold Bałusz, Maciej Urzyczyn, Marcin Gosz, Artur Kuran, Jacek Reda, Danuta Zaleszczyk
199 02.06.2016 Manuela Davina Reeves-Ciara, Zuzanna Pawlak, Piotr Grabowski, Józef Pawłowski, Mariusz Pilawski, Lena Schimscheiner, Acilyz Katell Caro, Carlos Granda, Ivan Marin Rodriguez, Jenniffer Jaksel Rivera Lara, Armando Alvarado, Beata Reykan, Krzysztof Stawowy, Maria Ciesielska, Krzysztof Artur Janczar Jr., Antoni Sokólski, Stanisław Kobrza, Bronisława Rafał, Witold Bałusz, Marian Goszcz, Artur Kuran, Maciej Urzyczyn
SERIA XVI (jesień 2016)
Nr Data emisji Tytuł Aktorzy gościnnie
200 01.09.2016 Idol Paweł Stasiak, Piotr Gąsowski, Robert Rozmus, Łukasz Nowicki, Rafał Olbrychski, Marlena Durda
201 08.09.2016 Myszka Miki Jan Marczewski, Aleksandra Skoneczna, Tomasz Schimscheiner, Krzysztof Wach, Marcel Borowiec, Tomasz Skrzypniak, Jacek Grondowy, Piotr Gawron-Jedlikowski
202 15.09.2016 Lotnisko Piotr Trojan, Paweł Okoński, Maciej Mikołajczyk, Igor Michalski, Anna Gorajska, Sebastian Cybulski, Sylwia Wysocka, Anna Przygoda, Krzysztof Sztabiński, Michał Cyndler, Bartosz Pytka, Piotr Duliński
203 22.09.2008 Antyk Katarzyna Jamróz, Olgierd Łukaszewicz, Izabella Bukowska, Artur Kocięcki, Hanna Rogowska, Marta Gortych, Marlena Durda, Beata Cybula, Sławomir Głazek, Piotr Łukawski
204 29.09.2016 Kometa Marta Ścisłowicz, Edwin Petrykat, Piotr Ligienza, Krzysztof Kwiatkowski, Karolina Stefańska, January Brunov, Eugenia Herman, Edward Linde-Lubaszenko, Czesław Bogdański, Michał Cyndler, Jakub Grzegorek, Mirosław Rzońca
205 06.10.2016 Gang
206 13.10.2016 Konferencja
207 20.10.2016 Dębowa górka
208 27.10.2016 Porzeczki
209 03.11.2016 Nauczyciel

Edytuj

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki